‘æ‚X‰ñ‘S“ú–{ƒtƒbƒgƒTƒ‹‘IŽèŒ —\‘I‘åã‘å‰ï

yŠm”FŽ–€z
‘S‚Ä‚ÌŽŽ‡‚É‚Tƒtƒ@[ƒ‹‚ª“K—p‚³‚ê‚éB
ƒJ[ƒh‚̗ݐς́A—\‘IAŒˆŸA‘S‚Ä‚ÌŽŽ‡‚É‚¨‚¢‚Ä—LŒøB—\‘I‚©‚猈Ÿ‚Ö‚¢‚Á‚Ä‚àAƒJ[ƒh‚̗ݐς͍s‚í‚ê‚éB
Še‘g‚PˆÊ‚ªŒˆŸƒg[ƒiƒƒ“ƒg‚֐ioB‚Ü‚½A ƒƒCƒ‹ƒhƒJ[ƒh‚P–‡‚́A‚``‚e‚Ì‚QˆÊ‚ÅÅ‚à¬Ñ‚Ì—Ç‚¢ƒ`[ƒ€‚Æ‚·‚éB

™ŒˆŸƒg[ƒiƒƒ“ƒg@‚P‚PŒŽ‚Q‚Q“úi“yj`‚Q‚R“úi“új@‘åãŽs—§‘吳ç“‡‘̈çŠÙ
‚Q‚O•ªƒn[ƒt‚̃vƒŒƒCƒ“ƒOƒ^ƒCƒ€

‚Q‚Q“úi€XŒˆŸj
10:30`
‡@
‹ß“S•S‰Ý“X
6-2
‚È‚ñ‚Å‚â‚Ë‚ñ‘åã
12:10`
‡A
MAG'S
8-2
‚Ý‚Ò‚±
13:50`
‡B
ˆ®‰®
3-2
FC DREAM@SD
15:30`
‡C
Supreme
3-1
‚’Ώ¼Œ´

‚Q‚R“úi€ŒˆŸEŒˆŸj
10:30`
‡D
‹ß“S•S‰Ý“X

4-3

MAG'S
12:10`
‡E
ˆ®‰®
3-1
Supreme
15:00`
‡F
MAG's
3-2
ˆ®‰®

™—\‘IƒŠ[ƒO@‚P‚PŒŽ‚P‚T“úi“yj`‚P‚U“úi“új@‘åãŽs—§‘吳ç“‡‘̈çŠÙiJRŠÂóü/‘åãŽs‰c’n‰º“S’ߌ©—Î’nü‘吳‰w‰ºŽÔ@ŽsƒoƒXuZ”V]Œö‰€s‚«v‘¼u‘吳‹æ–ðŠ‘Ov‰ºŽÔ“k•à‚Q•ªj
‚PŽŸƒŠ[ƒO‚Í‘S‚Ä‚P‚O•ªƒn[ƒt‚̃vƒŒƒCƒ“ƒOƒ^ƒCƒ€B
10:30`
y‘g‚ݍ‡‚킹z

AƒOƒ‹[ƒv
‹ß“S
OMATSU
Supreme
Ÿ‚¿“_
“¾“_
Ž¸“_
“¾Ž¸“_
‹ß“S
5-1
2-2
4
7
3
4
OMATSU
1-5
2-5
0
3
10
-7
Supreme
2-2
5-2
4
7
4
3
¦Supreme‚̓ƒCƒ‹ƒhƒJ[ƒh˜g‚ɏ€XŒˆŸio
BƒOƒ‹[ƒv
MAG'S
LADRAOES
‚¨‚ÜQ
Ÿ‚¿“_
“¾“_
Ž¸“_
“¾Ž¸“_
MAG'S
7-0
4-0
6
11
0
11
LADRAOES
0-7
0-1
0
0
8
-8
‚¨‚ÜQ
0-4
1-2
3
1
4
-3

CƒOƒ‹[ƒv
ˆ®‰®
Marumatsu
Gypsy
Ÿ‚¿“_
“¾“_
Ž¸“_
“¾Ž¸“_
ˆ®‰®
6-1
4-0
6
10
1
9
Marumatsu FC
1-6
2-3
0
3
9
-6
Gypsy
0-4
3-2
3
3
6
-3

DƒOƒ‹[ƒv
‚’Ώ¼Œ´
CAPRESE
ƒ’rFC
Ÿ‚¿“_
“¾“_
Ž¸“_
“¾Ž¸“_
‚’Ώ¼Œ´
4-1
16-0
6
20
1
19
CAPRESE
1-4
1-4
0
2
8
-6
ƒ’rFC
0-16
4-1
3
4
17
-13

EƒOƒ‹[ƒv
F.C DREAM SD
ƒ`ƒFƒŠƒuƒ
b‰¤
Ÿ‚¿“_
“¾“_
Ž¸“_
“¾Ž¸“_
F.C DREAM SD
10-0
6-1
6
16
1
15
ƒ`ƒFƒŠƒuƒ
0-10
3-4
0
3
14
-11
b‰¤
1-6
4-3
3
5
9
-4

FƒOƒ‹[ƒv ‚Ý‚Ò‚± “c•Ó‚ÁŽq Oceano Ÿ‚¿“_ “¾“_ Ž¸“_ “¾Ž¸“_
‚Ý‚Ò‚±
6-1
4-0
6
10
1
9
“c•Ó‚ÁŽq
1-6
1-1
1
2
7
-5
Oceano
0-4
1-1
1
1
5
-4

GƒOƒ‹[ƒv ‚È‚ñ‚Å‚â‚Ë‚ñ es Ÿ‚¿“_ “¾“_ Ž¸“_ “¾Ž¸“_
‚È‚ñ‚Å‚â‚Ë‚ñ‘åã

3-2
5-4

6
8
6
2
es
2-3
4-5
0
6
8
-2

yƒ^ƒCƒ€ƒXƒPƒWƒ…[ƒ‹z

‚P‚T“úi“y—jj
ŽŽ‡ŠJŽn
No
ƒ`[ƒ€–¼
Œ‹‰Ê
No
ƒ`[ƒ€–¼
11:00
A1
‹ß“S•S‰Ý“X
5-1
A2
OMATSU
11:50
B1
MAG'S Futsal Club
7-0
B2
LADRAOES
12:40
C1
ˆ®‰®
6-1
C2
Marumatsu FC
13:30
A2
OMATSU
2-5
A3
Supreme
14:20
B2
LADRAOES
0-1
B3
‚¨‚ÜQ
15:10
C2
Marumatsu FC
2-3
C3
Gypsy@Futsal@Club
16:00
A1
‹ß“S•S‰Ý“X
2-2
A3
Supreme
16:50
B1
MAG'S Futsal Club
4-0
B3
‚¨‚ÜQ
17:40
C1
ˆ®‰®
4-0
C3
Gypsy
‚P6“úi“y—jj
ŽŽ‡ŠJŽn
No
ƒ`[ƒ€–¼
Œ‹‰Ê
No
ƒ`[ƒ€–¼
11:00
D1
‚’Ώ¼Œ´
4-1
D2
CAPRESE
11:50
E1
F.C DREAM SD
10-0
E2
ƒ`ƒFƒŠ™ƒuƒ
12:40
F1
‚Ý‚Ò‚±
6-1
F2
“c•Ó‚ÁŽq
13:30
G1
‚È‚ñ‚Å‚â‚Ë‚ñ‘åã
3-2
G2
es
14:20
D2
CAPRESE
4-1
D3
ƒ’rFC
15:10
E2
ƒ`ƒFƒŠ™ƒuƒ
3-4
E3
b‰¤
16:00
F2
“c•Ó‚ÁŽq
1-1
F3
Oceano
16:50
G1
‚È‚ñ‚Å‚â‚Ë‚ñ‘åã
5-4
G2
es
17:40
D1
‚’Ώ¼Œ´
16-0
D3
ƒ’rFC
18:30
E1
F.C DREAM SD
6-1
E3
b‰¤
19:20
F1
‚Ý‚Ò‚±
4-0
F3
Oceano

 

 


|ŠÖ¼ƒtƒbƒgƒTƒ‹˜A–¿‚Ƃ́H | ‚¨–â‚¢‡‚킹 | @@@2003 ŠÖ¼ƒtƒbƒgƒTƒ‹ƒŠ[ƒO‰^‰cˆÏˆõ‰ï